Greenwich Scholarship Association announces recipients

Award Name

RECIPIENT F

RECIPIENT L

RICHARD M. AIDINIS, JR. MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP

Jennifer

Rezende

EDNA ANDERSON MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP sponsored by FIRST PRESBYTERIAN CHURCH OF GREENWICH & THE GREENWICH EXCHANGE FOR WOMEN’S WORK

Esther

Borba

JANE C. BAUSMAN MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP

Jennifer

Alogna

MORRIS S. & FLORENCE H. BENDER FOUNDATION SCHOLARSHIP

Daysi

Tenesaca

SANDRA A. BOLES MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP

Brian

Merida

FLORENCE BONVENUTO SCHOLARSHIP

Alejandro

MacLean

JAMES A. BRANCA MEMORIAL – REPUBLICAN TOWN COMMITTEE SCHOLARSHIP

Blake

Guerrieri

JESSICA LEE BRETT MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP

Emily

Bozzuto

JESSICA LEE BRETT MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP

Nikita

White

JUSTIN SCOTT BROWN MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP

Christopher

Orrico

THE BYRAM SCHOLARSHIP

Lizeth

Bermeo Garcia

ALAN CAPASSO GHS PTA AWARD

Shaela

O’Dell

SUSANNAH CHASE MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP

Erika

Bloes

CHICKAHOMINY REUNION COMMITTEE

Amanda

Da Cunha

CHICKAHOMINY REUNION COMMITTEE

Marc

DeMartis

CHICKAHOMINY REUNION COMMITTEE

Makensie

Dutton

CHICKEN JOE’S RIDE FOR KIDS SCHOLARSHIP

Nicolette

Capalbo

CHICKEN JOE’S SCHOLARSHIP

Blake

Guerrieri

CHRISTOPHER J. CHUTE MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP

Robert

Clark

CHRISTOPHER J. CHUTE MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP

Christian

Novakowski

THE GREENWICH HIGH SCHOOL CLASS OF 1942

Ron

Casella

THE GREENWICH HIGH SCHOOL CLASS OF 2006 SCHOLARSHIP

Mateo

Leon

THE TOD CLONAN MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP FOR ALL-AROUND EXCELLENCE

Yuri

Nobunaga

THE TOD CLONAN MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP FOR ATHLETIC EXCELLENCE

Jack

Barter

TOMMY CONELIAS, JR. MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP

Dana

Wadsworth

CONNECTIONS SCHOLARSHIP

Jennifer

Rezende

ROBERT D’ELIA MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIPS

Chloe

Goldstein

ROBERT D’ELIA MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIPS

Rintaro

Komatsu

MONIQUE DALAN MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP OF THE GREENWICH POLICE EMERALD SOCIETY/GREENWICH POLICE SOCIAL CLUB

Sophia

Daoud

THE DALY MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP

Katherine

Castellanos

THE DANISH-AMERICAN CLUB OF GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP

Matthew

Wan

ROBERTA DAVIS MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP for an outstanding student in Social Studies

Makensie

Dutton

ROBERTA DAVIS MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP for an outstanding student in Social Studies

Jamie

Mestanza

GREENWICH DEMOCRATIC TOWN COMMITTEE SCHOLARSHIP IN MEMORY OF DTC CHAIRMAN DAVID ROBERSON

Arjun

Ahuja

THE BEATRICE ELDRIDGE FOUNDATION SCHOLARSHIP

Mia

Costanzo

THE BEATRICE ELDRIDGE FOUNDATION SCHOLARSHIP

Shauntel

Hylton

THE BEATRICE ELDRIDGE FOUNDATION SCHOLARSHIP

Nikita

White

EMILY CATHERINE FEDORKO FOUNDATION SCHOLARSHIP

Sidney

Byrne

GREENWICH FIREFIGHTER’S ASSOCIATION LOCAL 1042 SCHOLARSHIPS

Stephen

Banks

GREENWICH FIREFIGHTER’S ASSOCIATION LOCAL 1042 SCHOLARSHIPS

Emily

Bozzuto

GREENWICH FIREFIGHTER’S ASSOCIATION LOCAL 1042 SCHOLARSHIPS

Kaia

Butler

GREENWICH FIREFIGHTER’S ASSOCIATION LOCAL 1042 SCHOLARSHIPS

Nicolette

Capalbo

GREENWICH FIREFIGHTER’S ASSOCIATION LOCAL 1042 SCHOLARSHIPS

Kyle

Caruso

LINDA & STEVEN B. FOX FAMILY SCHOLARSHIP

Mateo

Leon

GRAYSON GARB MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP

Catharina

Gentelini-Bonfim

GARDEN CLUB OF OLD GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP

Jennifer

Rezende

THE GREENWICH BASKETBALL ASSOCIATION IN MEMORY OF TOD CLONAN AND BOB HAUGEN

Arjun

Ahuja

THE GREENWICH BASKETBALL ASSOCIATION IN MEMORY OF TOD CLONAN AND BOB HAUGEN

James

Conti

THE GREENWICH BASKETBALL ASSOCIATION IN MEMORY OF TOD CLONAN AND BOB HAUGEN

Marc

DeMartis

THE GREENWICH BASKETBALL ASSOCIATION IN MEMORY OF TOD CLONAN AND BOB HAUGEN

Ethan

Pasquali

GREENWICH HIGH SCHOOL CLASS SCHOLARSHIP

Shaela

O’Dell

THE GREENWICH HIGH SCHOOL PTA SCHOLARSHIPS

Brandon

Alday

THE GREENWICH HIGH SCHOOL PTA SCHOLARSHIPS

Jack

Barter

THE GREENWICH HIGH SCHOOL PTA SCHOLARSHIPS

Madison

Bloomfeld

THE GREENWICH HIGH SCHOOL PTA SCHOLARSHIPS

Katherine

Castellanos

THE GREENWICH HIGH SCHOOL PTA SCHOLARSHIPS

Saralexi

Chacon

THE GREENWICH HIGH SCHOOL PTA SCHOLARSHIPS

Robert

Clark

THE GREENWICH HIGH SCHOOL PTA SCHOLARSHIPS

Julia

Conti

THE GREENWICH HIGH SCHOOL PTA SCHOLARSHIPS

Andrey

Cuellar

THE GREENWICH HIGH SCHOOL PTA SCHOLARSHIPS

Sarah

Dunn

THE GREENWICH HIGH SCHOOL PTA SCHOLARSHIPS

Makenzie

Dutton

THE GREENWICH HIGH SCHOOL PTA SCHOLARSHIPS

Akane

Edwards

THE GREENWICH HIGH SCHOOL PTA SCHOLARSHIPS

Jake

Herman

THE GREENWICH HIGH SCHOOL PTA SCHOLARSHIPS

Jade

Hoyen

THE GREENWICH HIGH SCHOOL PTA SCHOLARSHIPS

Madison

Jayes

THE GREENWICH HIGH SCHOOL PTA SCHOLARSHIPS

Bethany

Johnson

THE GREENWICH HIGH SCHOOL PTA SCHOLARSHIPS

Rintaro

Komatsu

THE GREENWICH HIGH SCHOOL PTA SCHOLARSHIPS

Justin

Krumlauf

THE GREENWICH HIGH SCHOOL PTA SCHOLARSHIPS

Gracyn

Lombardi

THE GREENWICH HIGH SCHOOL PTA SCHOLARSHIPS

Jamie

Mestanza

THE GREENWICH HIGH SCHOOL PTA SCHOLARSHIPS

Sara

Molina

THE GREENWICH HIGH SCHOOL PTA SCHOLARSHIPS

Jozlyn

Paredes

THE GREENWICH HIGH SCHOOL PTA SCHOLARSHIPS

Philip

Raviele

THE GREENWICH HIGH SCHOOL PTA SCHOLARSHIPS

Aiesha

Reyes

THE GREENWICH HIGH SCHOOL PTA SCHOLARSHIPS

Efrain

Reyes

THE GREENWICH HIGH SCHOOL PTA SCHOLARSHIPS

Taylor

Ruiz

THE GREENWICH HIGH SCHOOL PTA SCHOLARSHIPS

Michael

Tassone, Jr

THE GREENWICH HIGH SCHOOL PTA SCHOLARSHIPS

Daysi

Tenesaca

JOHN GILDER MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP

Chloe

Goldstein

VIN GIULIANI SCHOLARSHIP FOR GRAPHIC ARTS

Simone

Alston

GLOBAL ORGANIZATION FOR PEOPLE OF INDIAN ORIGIN – CT CHAPTER SCHOLARSHIP

Arjun

Ahuja

GREENWICH ORGANIZATION OF SCHOOL ADMINISTRATORS SCHOLARSHIP

Jasmine

Coloma

MICHAEL JON GREENBERG MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP

Akira

Dunham

GREENWICH DENTAL SOCIETY

Larry

Sacramento

GREENWICH EXCHANGE FOR WOMEN’S WORK

Sara

Molina

FRIENDS OF GREENWICH POINT in honor of Mary Raymond

Jacqueline

O’Malley

GREENWICH REFORM SYNAGOGUE AWARD

Samuel

Ryb

THE CHARLTON FUND of the GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Andrea

Arce

THE CHARLTON FUND of the GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Toni

Cardini

THE CHARLTON FUND of the GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Brandon

Conway

THE CHARLTON FUND of the GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Robert

Migliorino

THE CHARLTON FUND of the GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Leonard

Vargas

THE LYMAN-REYNOLDS FUND of the GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Jean-Paul

Ardaji

THE LYMAN-REYNOLDS FUND of the GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Mathias

Arnao

THE LYMAN-REYNOLDS FUND of the GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Aaron

Calvar

THE LYMAN-REYNOLDS FUND of the GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Enmanuel

Mena

THE LYMAN-REYNOLDS FUND of the GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

James

Romero

THE LYMAN-REYNOLDS FUND of the GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Jeffrey

Wan

HALLENBORG MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP

Michael

Tassone, Jr.

CHRISTOPHER T. HARRIS, JR. MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIPS

Jenna

Conti

IDELLA STUART HEMPSTEAD TRUST

Stephanie

Achoa

IDELLA STUART HEMPSTEAD TRUST

Eden

Kaufman

IDELLA STUART HEMPSTEAD TRUST

Mark

Magda

IDELLA STUART HEMPSTEAD TRUST

Armisa

Vasi

DR. WILLIAM & MRS. EDUVINA HENNIGAR MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP

Gabriella

Bravo

THE HERTZIG FAMILY SCHOLARSHIP

Kevin

Agudelo

THE HERTZIG FAMILY SCHOLARSHIP

Truman

Imbo

THE HERTZIG FAMILY SCHOLARSHIP

Camden

Merritt

LINDA HOENIG MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIPS

Madison

Bloomfield

LINDA HOENIG MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIPS

Cristian

Cano

LINDA HOENIG MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIPS

Jasmine

Coloma

LINDA HOENIG MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIPS

Marc

DeMartis

LINDA HOENIG MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIPS

Kelsey

Ganim

LINDA HOENIG MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIPS

Jacob

Hernandez

THE HOPETOWN SCHOLARSHIP FUND

James

Conti

GREENWICH HOSPITAL AUXILIARY SCHOLARSHIP

Sarah

Dunn

GREENWICH HOSPITAL AUXILIARY SCHOLARSHIP

Akane

Edwards

GREENWICH HOSPITAL AUXILIARY SCHOLARSHIP

Naureen

Kurji

GREENWICH HOSPITAL AUXILIARY SCHOLARSHIP

Lourdes

Leguiza

GREENWICH HOUSING AUTHORITY SCHOLARSHIPS

Simone

Alston

GREENWICH HOUSING AUTHORITY SCHOLARSHIPS

Katherine

Castellanos

GREENWICH HOUSING AUTHORITY SCHOLARSHIPS

Jayla

Faison

GREENWICH HOUSING AUTHORITY SCHOLARSHIPS

Jacob

Hernandez

GREENWICH HOUSING AUTHORITY SCHOLARSHIPS

Shauntel

Hylton

GREENWICH HOUSING AUTHORITY SCHOLARSHIPS

Joshua

Ramkisson

GREENWICH HOUSING AUTHORITY SCHOLARSHIPS

Efrain

Reyes

GREENWICH HOUSING AUTHORITY SCHOLARSHIPS

Dana

Wadsworth

GREENWICH HOUSING AUTHORITY SCHOLARSHIPS

Nikita

White

DIANE M. INTRIERI MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP FOR THE VISUAL & GRAPHIC ARTS

Simone

Alston

DIANE M. INTRIERI MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP FOR THE VISUAL & GRAPHIC ARTS

Andrey

Cuellar

IVEY, BARNUM & O’MARA, LLC SCHOLARSHIP

Emma

Lawson

GREENWICH JAYCEE CHARITABLE TRUST FUND AWARDS

Jasmin

Palacios

CHARLES W. JENSEN, III, D.M.D. MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP

Larry

Sacramento

JEWISH FAMILY SERVICES – ROGATH SCHOLARSHIP FUND

Blake

Guerrieri

JEWISH FAMILY SERVICES – ROGATH SCHOLARSHIP FUND

Samuel

Ryb

JEWISH FAMILY SERVICES – ROGATH SCHOLARSHIP FUND

Jennifer

Steinberg

KATHLEEN KEENE MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP

Emma

Schaale

CAMILLA KELLEY MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP

Aiesha

Reyes

ALLAN KITCHEL, JR. MEMORIAL FUND SCHOLARSHIPS

Fiorella

Beccaglia

ALLAN KITCHEL, JR. MEMORIAL FUND SCHOLARSHIPS

Truman

Imbo

ALLAN KITCHEL, JR. MEMORIAL FUND SCHOLARSHIPS

Jennifer

Rezende

KIWANIS KEOGH SCHOLARSHIP

Mateo

Leon

THE GREENWICH LIONS CLUB

Taylor

Ruiz

BRIAN THOMAS MACKEN MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP

Alexander

Nanai

CHARLOTTE AND RAYMOND MARSHALL SCHOLARSHIPS

Madison

Clifford

CHARLOTTE AND RAYMOND MARSHALL SCHOLARSHIPS

Katharine

Day

CHARLOTTE AND RAYMOND MARSHALL SCHOLARSHIPS

Trevor

Disbennett

CHARLOTTE AND RAYMOND MARSHALL SCHOLARSHIPS

Sophia

Ferraro

CHARLOTTE AND RAYMOND MARSHALL SCHOLARSHIPS

Truman

Imbo

CHARLOTTE AND RAYMOND MARSHALL SCHOLARSHIPS

Madison

Jayes

CHARLOTTE AND RAYMOND MARSHALL SCHOLARSHIPS

Justin

Krumlauf

THE ALLYSON S. MASCALI MEMORIAL AWARD

Joshua

Ramkisson

ELIZABETH MATTHEWS MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIPS

Esther

Borba

ELIZABETH MATTHEWS MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIPS

Gabriella

Bravo

ELIZABETH MATTHEWS MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIPS

Saralexi

Chacon

ELIZABETH MATTHEWS MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIPS

Julia

Conti

ELIZABETH MATTHEWS MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIPS

Amanda

Da Cunha

ELIZABETH MATTHEWS MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIPS

Sophia

Ferraro

ELIZABETH MATTHEWS MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIPS

Jade

Hoyen

ELIZABETH MATTHEWS MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIPS

Jozlyn

Paredes

ELIZABETH MATTHEWS MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIPS

Taylor

Ruiz

GEORGE BARRADAS GLENVILLE MAVERICK MEMORIAL AWARD

Emily

Bozzuto

ANN AND NANCY MICHAUD MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP

Shauntel

Hylton

MARTHA MOXLEY MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP

Francesca

Polistina

GREENWICH MULTIPLE LISTING SCHOLARSHIP

Robert

Clark

MARGARET MURPHY MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP

Mia

Costanzo

WATARU JOHN NARITA MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP

Katharine

Day

JOSEPH & MARIE NEMEC SCHOLARSHIP FUND

Miguel

Orellana

THE O’NEILL SCHOLARSHIP

Emilio

Garcia

GREENWICH OLD TIMERS ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION SCHOLARSHIPS

Jayla

Faison

GREENWICH OLD TIMERS ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION SCHOLARSHIPS

Alexander

Nanai

GREENWICH OLD TIMERS ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION SCHOLARSHIPS

Nicholas

Pignataro

GREENWICH OLD TIMERS ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION SCHOLARSHIPS

Stephen

Banks

ORTHOPAEDIC & NEUROSURGERY SPECIALISTS SCHOLARSHIP

Alejandro

MacLean

OSGOOD LICHTY SCHOLARSHIP FUND

Lucie

Turkel

THE JOHN DESMOND OTT MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP

Emilio

Garcia

COUNTESS FRANCES THORLEY PALEN-KLAR SCHOLARSHIPS

Fiorella

Beccaglia

COUNTESS FRANCES THORLEY PALEN-KLAR SCHOLARSHIPS

Sophia

Daoud

COUNTESS FRANCES THORLEY PALEN-KLAR SCHOLARSHIPS

Katharine

Day

COUNTESS FRANCES THORLEY PALEN-KLAR SCHOLARSHIPS

Francesca

Polistina

COUNTESS FRANCES THORLEY PALEN-KLAR SCHOLARSHIPS

Samuel

Ryb

COUNTESS FRANCES THORLEY PALEN-KLAR SCHOLARSHIPS

Lucie

Turkel

THE JOSEPH PIRO, JR. MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIPS OF THE GREENWICH OLD TIMERS ASSOCIATION

Daniel

Fontes

THE JOSEPH PIRO, JR. MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIPS OF THE GREENWICH OLD TIMERS ASSOCIATION

Alexander

Nanai

THE PTA COUNCIL SCHOLARSHIPS

Jennifer

Alogna

THE PTA COUNCIL SCHOLARSHIPS

Truman

Imbo

THE PTA COUNCIL SCHOLARSHIPS

Alexander

Nanai

THE PTA COUNCIL SCHOLARSHIPS

Kevin

Agudelo

THE PTA COUNCIL SCHOLARSHIPS

Andrea

Arce

THE PTA COUNCIL SCHOLARSHIPS

Jean-Paul

Ardaji

THE PTA COUNCIL SCHOLARSHIPS

Stephen

Banks

THE PTA COUNCIL SCHOLARSHIPS

Fiorella

Beccaglia

THE PTA COUNCIL SCHOLARSHIPS

Lizeth

Bermeo Garcia

THE PTA COUNCIL SCHOLARSHIPS

Erika

Bloes

THE PTA COUNCIL SCHOLARSHIPS

Sidney

Byrne

THE PTA COUNCIL SCHOLARSHIPS

Jasmine

Coloma

THE PTA COUNCIL SCHOLARSHIPS

Jenna

Conti

THE PTA COUNCIL SCHOLARSHIPS

Amanda

Da Cunha

THE PTA COUNCIL SCHOLARSHIPS

Sophia

Daoud

THE PTA COUNCIL SCHOLARSHIPS

Katharine

Day

THE PTA COUNCIL SCHOLARSHIPS

Trevor

Disbennett

THE PTA COUNCIL SCHOLARSHIPS

Catharina

Gentelini-Bonfim

THE PTA COUNCIL SCHOLARSHIPS

Jordan

Harris

THE PTA COUNCIL SCHOLARSHIPS

Jacob

Hernandez

THE PTA COUNCIL SCHOLARSHIPS

Liliana

Kilkenny

THE PTA COUNCIL SCHOLARSHIPS

Alejandro

MacLean

THE PTA COUNCIL SCHOLARSHIPS

Brian

Merida

THE PTA COUNCIL SCHOLARSHIPS

Robert

Migliorino

THE PTA COUNCIL SCHOLARSHIPS

Christian

Novakowski

THE PTA COUNCIL SCHOLARSHIPS

Shaela

O’Dell

THE PTA COUNCIL SCHOLARSHIPS

Miguel

Orellana

THE PTA COUNCIL SCHOLARSHIPS

Francesca

Polistina

THE PTA COUNCIL SCHOLARSHIPS

Samuel

Ryb

THE PTA COUNCIL SCHOLARSHIPS

Emma

Schaale

THE PTA COUNCIL SCHOLARSHIPS

Amanda

Silva

THE PTA COUNCIL SCHOLARSHIPS

Jakub

Szwakob

THE PTA COUNCIL SCHOLARSHIPS

Lucie

Turkel

THE PTA COUNCIL SCHOLARSHIPS

Leonard

Vargas

THE PTA COUNCIL SCHOLARSHIPS

Dana

Wadsworth

ROBERT S. CURTIS MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP of the Greenwich Association of Realtors

Emma

Schaale

AMERICAN RED CROSS SCHOLARSHIPS in memory of Dwight H. Renfrew III and John E. Schmeltzer IV

Fiorella

Beccaglia

AMERICAN RED CROSS SCHOLARSHIPS in memory of Dwight H. Renfrew III and John E. Schmeltzer IV

Sarah

Dunn

AMERICAN RED CROSS SCHOLARSHIPS in memory of Dwight H. Renfrew III and John E. Schmeltzer IV

Emma

Schaale

RED MEN’S HOME ASSOCIATION OF GREENWICH, CT. INC. AWARDS

Gabriella

Bravo

RED MEN’S HOME ASSOCIATION OF GREENWICH, CT. INC. AWARDS

Olivia

Fakundiny

RED MEN’S HOME ASSOCIATION OF GREENWICH, CT. INC. AWARDS

Julia

Moch

RED MEN’S HOME ASSOCIATION OF GREENWICH, CT. INC. AWARDS

Alexander

Nanai

KELLY ROMANIELLO MEMORIAL AWARD

Camden

Merritt

GREENWICH ROTARY CLUB SCHOLARSHIPS

Akane

Edwards

GREENWICH ROTARY CLUB SCHOLARSHIPS

Olivia

Fakundiny

GREENWICH ROTARY CLUB SCHOLARSHIPS

Julia

Moch

RUDY’S LIMOUSINE – DOMINIC CONETTA MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIPS

Nicolette

Capalbo

RUDY’S LIMOUSINE – DOMINIC CONETTA MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIPS

Julia

Conti

RUDY’S LIMOUSINE – DOMINIC CONETTA MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIPS

Jenna

Conti

RUDY’S LIMOUSINE – DOMINIC CONETTA MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIPS

James

Conti

RUDY’S LIMOUSINE – DOMINIC CONETTA MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIPS

Antonio

DiLorenzo

RUDY’S LIMOUSINE – DOMINIC CONETTA MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIPS

Blake

Guerrieri

RUDY’S LIMOUSINE – DOMINIC CONETTA MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIPS

Jake

Herman

RUDY’S LIMOUSINE – DOMINIC CONETTA MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIPS

Gracyn

Lombardi

RUDY’S LIMOUSINE – DOMINIC CONETTA MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIPS

Margaret

Montague

RUDY’S LIMOUSINE – DOMINIC CONETTA MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIPS

Christian

Novakowski

RUDY’S LIMOUSINE – DOMINIC CONETTA MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIPS

Philip

Raviele

RUDY’S LIMOUSINE – DOMINIC CONETTA MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIPS

Jessica

Rosabella

SECOND CONGREGATIONAL CHURCH WOMEN’S FELLOWSHIP SCHOLARSHIP

Kylie-Jean

Fahan

THE JOHN G. VRABEC SHADOW FOUNDATION SCHOLARSHIPS

Brandon

Alday

THE JOHN G. VRABEC SHADOW FOUNDATION SCHOLARSHIPS

Lizeth

Bermeo Garcia

THE JOHN G. VRABEC SHADOW FOUNDATION SCHOLARSHIPS

Jasmine

Coloma

THE JOHN G. VRABEC SHADOW FOUNDATION SCHOLARSHIPS

Mia

Costanzo

THE JOHN G. VRABEC SHADOW FOUNDATION SCHOLARSHIPS

Jozlyn

Paredes

THE JOHN G. VRABEC SHADOW FOUNDATION SCHOLARSHIPS

Larry

Sacramento

THE SILVER SHIELD LAW ENFORCEMENT SCHOLARSHIP

Dylan

Ehret

BECKY STONE MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP

Mateo

Leon

SUNNY HILL CHILDREN’S CENTER SCHOLARSHIP

Joshua

Ramkisson

DAVID THEIS MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP

Alexander

Nanai

TREND MAKER CAPITAL LP SCHOLARSHIP

Bastian

Dequeker

TREND MAKER CAPITAL LP SCHOLARSHIP

Jamie

Mestanza

TREND MAKER CAPITAL LP SCHOLARSHIP

Jordan

Harris

TREND MAKER CAPITAL LP SCHOLARSHIP

Amanda

Silva

TREND MAKER CAPITAL LP SCHOLARSHIP

Camille

Sweeney

CARYN U. JACOBY/CHRISTIAN J. A. URCIUOLI SCHOLARSHIP FUND

Tien

Durst

BRUNO VACCAREZZA MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP

Efrain

Reyes

THE VELAJ FOUNDATION SCHOLARSHIP

Bethany

Johnson

DR. JOHN C. WILSEY MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIP

Liliana

Kilkenny

GREENWICH WOMAN’S CLUB SCHOLARSHIPS

Jenna

Conti

GREENWICH WOMAN’S CLUB SCHOLARSHIPS

Mia

Costanzo

GREENWICH WOMAN’S CLUB SCHOLARSHIPS

Gaia

Fakhoury

GREENWICH WOMAN’S CLUB SCHOLARSHIPS

Bethany

Johnson

GREENWICH WOMAN’S CLUB SCHOLARSHIPS

Q

Lasley

GREENWICH WOMAN’S CLUB SCHOLARSHIPS

Mateo

Leon

THE MATTHEW YEE SCHOLARSHIP FUND

Katharine

Day

THE MICHELLE YEE SCHOLARSHIP

Liliana

Kilkenny

JOHN ZUMBO MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIPS

Mia

Costanzo

JOHN ZUMBO MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIPS

Larry

Sacramento

JOHN ZUMBO MEMORIAL SCHOLARSHIPS

Jakub

Szwakob

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Brandon

Alday

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Jean-Paul

Ardaji

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Stephen

Banks

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Sidney

Byrne

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Alexander

Nanai

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Robert

Clark

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Kaia

Butler

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Toni

Cardini

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Kyle

Caruso

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Jenna

Conti

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Brandon

Conway

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Bastian

Dequeker

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Ethan

Pasquali

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Jennifer

Steinberg

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Camille

Sweeney

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Daysi

Tenesaca

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Mathias

Arnao

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Sophia

Ferraro

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Alejandro

MacLean

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Brian

Merida

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Jeffrey

Wan

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Dayanara

Alvarado

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Madison

Bloomfeld

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Safir

Scott

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Michael

Tassone, Jr

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Jasmine

Coloma

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Justin

Krumlauf

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Gracyn

Lombardi

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Enmanuel

Mena

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Sara

Molina

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Andrea

Arce

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Aaron

Calvar

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Trevor

Disbennett

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Liliana

Kilkenny

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Robert

Migliorino

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

James

Romero

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Andrey

Cuellar

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Jake

Herman

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Philip

Raviele

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Aiesha

Reyes

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Efrain

Reyes

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Jack

Barter

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Jordan

Harris

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Jacob

Hernandez

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Leonard

Vargas

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Jozlyn

Paredes

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Dana

Wadsworth

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Catharina

Gentelini-Bonfim

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Jakub

Szwakob

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Makenzie

Dutton

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Shaela

O’Dell

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Kevin

Agudelo

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Q

Lasley

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Fiorella

Beccaglia

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Amanda

Da Cunha

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Amanda

Silva

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Sarah

Dunn

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Eden

Kaufman

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Jamie

Mestanza

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Lizeth

Bermeo Garcia

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Francesca

Polistina

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Erika

Bloes

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Samuel

Ryb

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Saralexi

Chacon

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Sophia

Daoud

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Jade

Hoyen

GREENWICH SCHOLARSHIP ASSOCIATION

Lucie

Turkel

By participating in the comments section of this site you are agreeing to our Privacy Policy and User Agreement

© Hersam Acorn. All rights reserved. The Greenwich Post, 10 Corbin Drive, Floor 3, Darien, CT 06820

Designed by WPSHOWER

Powered by WordPress